Clash Royale Analyser

Card stats · win rates · counters

Mini P.E.K.K.AMini P.E.K.K.A

4 elixir · Rare · Troop

Mini P.E.K.K.A is used in 14.8% of decks since the latest balance update (17 September 2026) and wins 49.6% of 205,082 games. Its hardest matchup is Rascals.

49.6%Win rate
14.8%Usage
205,082Games

Popular Mini P.E.K.K.A decks

DeckGamesWin rate
ArrowsBomberElite BarbariansGolemMini P.E.K.K.ANight WitchPhoenixZap
2,72557.5%
ArrowsBowlerGiantGiant SnowballGraveyardMinionsMini P.E.K.K.AWitch
1,98354.3%
GiantHeal SpiritMini P.E.K.K.ASparkyTornadoVinesWizardZap
1,59252.6%
ArrowsBatsGiantMinion HordeMini P.E.K.K.ASkeleton ArmySparkyZap
1,33755.3%
ArrowsElite BarbariansElixir CollectorGiantHeal SpiritMini P.E.K.K.ARageWitch
1,08752.4%
Dark PrinceElectro WizardGoblin GiantHeal SpiritMini P.E.K.K.ARageSparkyZap
97562.6%

Best cards to pair with Mini P.E.K.K.A

Card in the same deckGamesWin rate
Arrows79,47750.0%
Witch61,22948.7%
Zap58,84951.8%
Mega Knight52,63949.3%
Hog Rider49,84049.1%
Valkyrie48,66446.6%

Mini P.E.K.K.A counters (hardest matchups)

Win rate of decks with Mini P.E.K.K.A against decks with each card.

Opponent cardGamesWin rate
Rascals8,10041.9%
Suspicious Bush3,37542.4%
Goblins6,91443.5%
Cannon Cart7,93943.6%
Skeleton Barrel20,92644.6%
Mortar9,05245.1%

Mini P.E.K.K.A is strong against

Opponent cardGamesWin rate
Goblin Machine31663.9%
Rune Giant2,61057.5%
Mirror5,28757.2%
Barbarian Hut37656.9%
Little Prince3,67656.6%
Electro Giant9,97756.5%

Stats

Hitpoints (level 11)1390
Damage (level 11)755
Damage per second472
Hit speed1.6 sec
First hit0.5 sec
Deploy time1.0 sec
Speed90
Range0.8 tiles

Stats by level

LevelHitpointsDamage
91149624
101264686
111390755
121529831
131682914
1418501005
1520351105
1622391216

Balance history (2026)

Check how your Mini P.E.K.K.A deck performs →