Clash Royale Analyser

Card stats · win rates · counters

Electro SpiritElectro Spirit

1 elixir · Common · Troop

Electro Spirit is used in 10.1% of decks since the latest balance update (17 September 2026) and wins 48.6% of 139,492 games. Its hardest matchup is Flying Machine.

48.6%Win rate
10.1%Usage
139,492Games

Popular Electro Spirit decks

DeckGamesWin rate
ArchersElectro SpiritFireballKnightSkeletonsTeslaThe LogX-Bow
8,10449.3%
Barbarian BarrelEarthquakeElectro SpiritFirecrackerHog RiderMighty MinerSkeletonsTesla
6,19450.0%
Barbarian BarrelElectro SpiritFireballFishermanHunterRoyal GhostRoyal GiantSkeletons
5,45750.0%
ArrowsBarbarian BarrelElectro SpiritFlying MachineGoblin CageRoyal HogsRoyal RecruitsZappies
4,76356.5%
EarthquakeElectro SpiritFirecrackerHog RiderMighty MinerSkeletonsTeslaThe Log
3,04750.0%
Barbarian BarrelCannonEarthquakeElectro SpiritFirecrackerHog RiderMighty MinerSkeletons
2,57852.8%

Best cards to pair with Electro Spirit

Card in the same deckGamesWin rate
Skeletons73,55948.7%
The Log59,26948.1%
Barbarian Barrel46,17151.3%
Fireball42,57349.1%
Tesla40,91847.2%
Hog Rider35,29148.5%

Electro Spirit counters (hardest matchups)

Win rate of decks with Electro Spirit against decks with each card.

Opponent cardGamesWin rate
Flying Machine3,80539.3%
Zappies5,34240.5%
Royal Recruits5,92941.1%
Goblin Cage6,49241.1%
Lava Hound2,07041.2%
Goblin Giant1,32941.3%

Electro Spirit is strong against

Opponent cardGamesWin rate
Void86655.5%
Mirror3,19154.0%
Clone1,77753.9%
Rocket7,18153.9%
Goblin Curse1,83353.9%
Ronin9,14053.1%

Stats

Hitpoints (level 11)215
Damage (level 11)99
Deploy time1.0 sec
Speed120
Range2.5 tiles

Stats by level

LevelHitpointsDamage
917882
1019590
1121599
12237109
13260120
14286132
15315145
16346159

Balance history (2026)

Check how your Electro Spirit deck performs →